Print this page

2022 July-Sept Calendar Winners

MUSÉE UKRAINA MUSEUM INC.

July 2022 Calendar Draw Winners

 

Calendar Number Name Address

$20.00 Winners:


0258 Lourdes Bautista Saskatoon, SK

0950 All Saints UCWLC North Battleford, SK

0728 Margaret Martens Saskatoon, SK

0332 Jeff Wawryk Yorkton, SK

0542 Colleen Metcalfe Regina, SK

0225 Kharytia Bilash Edmonton, AB

0674 Kasie Lesheysheyn Saskatoon, SK

0164 Sharon Anhorn Medicine Hat, AB

1148 Phyllis Lepage Saskatoon, SK

0636 Claudette Stefankiw Regina, SK

0991 Ed Bially Regina, SK

0422 Roman Kardynal Coquitlam, BC

0471 Rose Shuya Regina, SK

0037 Angie Wilson Saskatoon, SK

1475 Mary Ann Niorandarte Saskatoom, Sk

1221 Pat Lech Medicine Hat, AB

0544 Dianne Panagabko Regina, SK

0472 Dennis Shuya Regina, SK

0037 Angie Wilson Saskatoon, SK

1073 Genevieve Borys Canora, SK

1372 Janice Chomitzky Saskatoon. SK

0877 Janet Foord Chemanius. BC

1494 Angie Wollbaum Saskatoon, SK

0698 Walter Wandzura Saskatoon, SK

1421 Mary Gulka Preeceville, SK

 

$50.00 Winners:


1325 Natalia Garmasar Saskatoon, SK

0382 Lawrence & Nancy Herasymiuk Melville, SK

0041 Brenda Bohach Saskatoon, SK

1204 Kay Chudyk Moose Jaw, SK

 

$100.00 Winners:


0220 Greg Basaraba Edmonton, AB

 

$200.00 Winners:


0152 Marian Davatz Saskatoon, SK

 

 

August 2022 Calendar Draw Winners

 

Calendar Number Name Address

$20.00 Winners:


1238 Kyle & Dana Lucas Saskatoon, SK

1388 Colleen Gnyp Saskatoon, SK

0330 John Wawryk Yorkton, SK

1295 Michael & Lee-Anne Romanchuk Wakaw, SK

1444 Jennifer Acosta Preeceville, SK

0607 Gwen Barschel Regina, SK

1307 Paulette Trottier Hudson Bay. SK

0870 Mary Pizurny Corman Park, SK

0182 Donald & Novia Proulx Prud’homme, SK

1461 Theresa Denischuk Yorkton, SK

0244 Mary Gulka Saskatoon, SK

0913 Brayden Jackson Stoney Plain, AB

0894 Virginia Hilkewich Rostern, SK

0963 Leanne Willey Saskatoon, SK

0456 Troy & Deidre Romanow Regina, SK

0272 Yuri Broda Mississauga, ON

0933 Samson Cahill Sherwood Park, AB

0234 Bob & Sylvia Baran Saskatoon, SK

0919 Bernadette Deptuch Dundurn, SK

0539 Courtney Griffin Middle Lake, SK

0281 Cory Fay Saskatoon, SK

0350 Emil Strutynski Yorkton, SK

0008 Steve & Fern Pisio Saskatoon, SK

0543 Waverly Stechyshyn Regina, SK

1242 Gisele Bauche Saskatoon, SK

 

$50.00 Winners:


0747 St. Peter & Paul UCWLC Saskatoon, SK

1252 Charles Isakson Wynyard, SK

0323 Mel Osolinsky Wakaw, SK

0704 Park Funeral Chapel Saskatoon, SK

 

$100.00 Winners:


1009 Forrest Pederson Wynyard, SK

0054 Erica Poulin Waterloo, ON

Congratulations to all the winners!

There are 152 draws remaining